HOME | SYNOPTIC OBS INDEX | ARCHIVE

Noteworthy synoptic observations for Sunday, 2 February 2003 local
prepared 1252 EST, 18/09/03
Go to the archive for this page for last MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY.
Return to LATEST REPORT
Max Var Min Var Grs Min Rainfall Station Mth/ Date Time local Cloud amounts & types Wind Temp Dew Pt Rel Hum Pressure Weather Description Vis Comments
° C ° C ° C ° C ° C mm/ hr mm/ hr       Tot Cov Low Cloud(base m x 100) Mid High Dir °/ km/h ° C ° C % hPa/ 3hr tendency Pre- sent Past km  
Western Australia
001 Kimberley - north
- - - - - - 8/24 DOONGAN 0202 0600 - - - Calm 23.5 22.8 96 1009.51.1 - 20.0 -
36.0 +2.5 - - - - - KALUMBURU MISSION 0202 1500 10/N - 360/17 34.0 22.4 51 1006.0 20.0 THUNDER HEARD:2.45PM.02/02/2003...
- - - - - - 9/15 MOUNT ELIZABETH 0202 0600 -/- - Calm 22.2 20.4 90 1009.9 10.0 -
33.0 - - - - 1/6 1/6 MOUNT ELIZABETH 0202 1500 6/E - Calm 28.5 25.0 81 1005.9 10.0 -
- - - - - - 16/6 WYNDHAM 0202 0000 10/- - - Calm 25.5 24.1 92 1009.1 40.0 -
002 Kimberley - east
40.0 +5.2 25.0 +0.7 - 7/24 7/24 KIMBERLEY RES.STATION 0202 0900 - - - 180/02 33.1 22.7 55 - 40.0 -
003 Kimberley - west
- - - - - - 21/15 BIDYADANGA 0202 0600 3/S 130/04 25.1 23.6 91 1010.4 35.0 -
35.0 +2.1 - - - 4/6 4/3 BROOME AIRPORT 0202 1500 6/NE - 270/17 29.9 25.1 76 1007.71.4 4.0 -
- - - - - - 24/3 BROOME AIRPORT 0202 1800 6/NE 320/13 28.3 23.4 75 1007.50.2 20.0 -
34.6 +1.7 - - - 24/6 - BROOME AIRPORT 0202 2100 6/NE 100/17 27.7 24.0 80 1010.73.2 20.0 -
- - - - - - 33/6 CYGNET BAY 0202 0000 - - - Calm 26.0 24.3 90 1009.3 20.0 S E wind squalls to 15 knts.
34.0 +1.1 24.0 -1.2 - 33/24 - CYGNET BAY 0202 0900 10/S - 160/08 30.5 26.2 78 1010.80.6 20.0 -
- - - - - - 9/3 DERBY AERO 0202 1800 - - - - 310/21 26.2 20.9 73 1007.61.2 - - - HR005
- - - - - - 17/3 WEST ROEBUCK 0202 0000 - - - - 140/09 25.3 - - - - - - HR994
37.0 - 24.1 - - 25/24 - WEST ROEBUCK 0202 0900 - - - - 100/11 28.8 - - - - - - -
004 Pilbara - De Grey
- - - - - - 19/15 MANDORA 0202 0600 6/E - 110/09 23.8 23.4 98 1010.80.4 20.0 -
- - - - - - 17/15 PARDOO STATION 0202 0600 1/NE - Calm 25.1 23.9 93 1011.30.2 20.0 -
33.3 -2.8 - - - - - PORT HEDLAND AIRPORT 0202 2100 25/E 330/11 29.4 25.5 80 1010.42.3 30.0 -
005 Pilbara - Fortescue
- - - - - - - LEARMONTH AIRPORT 0202 1200 6/SW - 250/17 33.2 11.4 27 1012.21.4 30.0 -
007 Gascoyne - east
- - - - - - 8/3 NEWMAN AERO 0202 1200 - - - - 300/09 22.9 - - 1011.20.1 - - - HR996
33.0 - - - - 25/6 25/3 PARABURDOO AERO 0202 1500 - - - - 080/18 24.9 24.4 97 1008.80.1 - - - HR013
008 Central West
38.0 +4.2 24.0 +5.8 22 Tr/24 - WONGAN HILLS 0202 0900 10/W - 340/13 25.8 18.5 64 1008.7 15.0 -
009 Lower West, Southwest, South Coast
34.0 +11.1 20.0 +4.7 - 2/24 2/18 ALBANY 0202 0900 - - - 290/11 23.9 20.4 81 - 30.0 -
- - - - - - 0.2/3 ALBANY AIRPORT 0202 0600 20/NW - 350/26 20.4 13.5 65 1004.90.7 - 25.0 -
38.0 +13.0 18.7 +4.4 16 2/24 2/3 ALBANY AIRPORT 0202 0900 3/W 300/24 24.3 17.1 64 1005.50.6 40.0 -
25.0 -9.7 - - - - - BADGINGARRA RESEARCH STN 0202 1500 - - - - 200/37 21.7 13.6 60 - - - - -
34.0 - 17.6 - - 15/24 11/3 BICKLEY 0202 0900 - - - - 280/26 18.9 17.6 92 - - - - -
- - - - - - 2/15 BRIDGETOWN COMPARISON 0202 0600 6/NW - - 270/04 18.0 18.0 100 - 15.0 -
19.0 -10.4 - - - 2/6 - DWELLINGUP 0202 1500 - - - - 250/26 19.1 8.2 49 1012.30.1 - - - -
40.0 +13.8 - - - - - ESPERANCE 0202 1500 25/NW 350/41 38.5 8.2 16 1003.04.0 40.0 -
- - - - - - 0.2/3 ESPERANCE 0202 1800 3/SW - 210/30 18.9 15.3 80 1011.28.2 20.0 -
39.6 +13.4 - - - 0.2/6 - ESPERANCE 0202 2100 - - - - 200/17 18.3 13.2 72 1013.52.3 - - - -
- - - - - Tr/12 Tr/3 LANCELIN 0202 0300 -/- - Calm 21.8 18.1 80 1007.51.0 20.0 -
- - - - - - 0.2/15 LANCELIN 0202 0600 -/NW - Calm 22.4 19.3 83 1009.5 20.0 -
36.0 +9.1 17.0 +3.7 - 1/24 0.8/3 MANJIMUP 0202 0900 - - - - 280/18 16.6 15.3 92 1007.93.0 - - - -
36.0 +10.1 18.0 +5.0 16 9/24 9/18 MOUNT BARKER 0202 0900 6/N 340/30 21.5 17.0 76 - 30.0 -
24.0 -9.5 - - - - - PEARCE RAAF 0202 1500 - - - - 220/31 21.2 10.4 50 1013.20.1 - - - -
36.0 +9.7 16.0 +2.5 15 - - PEMBERTON 0202 0900 3/N - - 290/17 16.0 16.0 100 1008.62.5 15.0 -
- - - - - 1/6 1/3 PERTH AIRPORT 0202 0300 20/NW - 020/09 19.7 18.1 90 1009.00.9 7.0 -
- - - - - - 3/3 PERTH AIRPORT 0202 0600 6/NW - 010/09 20.0 19.1 95 1008.70.3 20.0 -
38.0 +6.2 19.0 +1.6 19 18/24 14/3 PERTH AIRPORT 0202 0900 3/W - - 270/22 22.2 19.4 84 1010.72.0 25.0 -
23.0 -8.8 - - - 0.2/6 - PERTH AIRPORT 0202 1500 10/W - - 220/31 21.3 9.5 47 1013.30.2 25.0 -
33.0 - 19.7 - - 21/24 18/3 ROTTNEST ISLAND 0202 0900 - - - - 250/30 20.6 17.1 80 1010.32.3 - - - -
33.0 +9.2 15.0 +0.2 - 3/24 1/3 WINDY HARBOUR 0202 0900 6/- - - 290/26 15.8 15.3 97 1007.73.2 10.0 -
010 Great Southern, Central Wheat Belt
35.0 +1.6 - - - - - BENCUBBIN 0202 1500 - - - 230/37 30.4 15.2 40 1008.0 5.0 -
38.0 +4.6 20.0 +3.5 19 1/24 1/18 BEVERLEY 0202 0900 10/NW - - 310/04 26.2 16.7 56 - 30.0 -
36.0 +4.6 25.0 +9.2 - - - CORRIGIN 0202 0900 -/W - 310/18 29.0 14.3 41 1007.60.5 30.0 y
37.0 +3.8 24.0 +6.4 24 0.4/24 0.4/3 CUNDERDIN 0202 0900 6/NW - 310/04 27.5 17.4 54 - 30.0 -
37.0 +4.3 24.0 +8.3 - - - HYDEN 0202 0900 6/N - 360/15 33.8 11.6 26 - 30.0 -
- - - - - - 1/15 KATANNING COMPARISON 0202 0600 3/- - - Calm 18.6 11.0 61 - 10.0 -
36.0 +5.4 26.0 +10.9 - - - LAKE GRACE COMPARISON 0202 0900 25/- - - 360/15 30.7 13.0 34 - 30.0 -
37.0 +4.4 26.0 +9.6 - - - NAREMBEEN 0202 0900 10/N - - 360/09 34.0 19.1 42 - 20.0 -
35.0 +7.1 23.0 +8.7 20 Tr/24 Tr/3 ONGERUP 0202 0900 6/NW - 310/11 28.0 9.6 32 1005.8 40.0 -
35.0 +3.9 21.0 +5.0 - 1/24 1/18 PINGELLY 0202 0900 -/NW - 290/04 24.2 16.8 63 - 50.0 -
35.0 +6.5 25.0 +10.5 - - - RAVENSTHORPE 0202 0900 -/SW - 360/18 33.4 33.4 100 1007.3 18.0 The wet bulb was dry. Replenished with water
38.0 +9.5 - - - - - RAVENSTHORPE 0202 1500 -/W - 180/22 24.5 19.9 76 1007.1 20.0 -
- - - - - - 1/15 WAGIN 0202 0600 10/W - - Calm 19.3 15.6 79 - 30.0 -
011 Eucla
40.0 +9.4 - - - - - BALLADONIA 0202 1500 -/E - 020/13 39.8 12.1 19 1006.1 20.0 -
37.0 +10.6 - - - - - EYRE 0202 1500 - - - 130/46 25.7 18.1 63 1010.22.6 30.0 -
012 Goldfields
41.0 - - - - - - BULGA DOWNS 0202 1500 20/NW - - 360/24 35.0 34.7 98 1007.3 50.0 -
- - - - - - - BULGA DOWNS 0202 1800 20/N - - 360/17 32.4 32.1 98 1007.1 50.0 -
41.0 +9.0 - - - - - KALGOORLIE-BOULDER AIRPORT 0202 1500 25/NW 290/22 38.8 11.3 19 1004.63.8 40.0 -
- - - - - - 2/3 KALGOORLIE-BOULDER AIRPORT 0202 1800 25/NW - - 010/30 27.3 20.2 65 1006.82.1 20.0 -
40.8 +8.8 - - - 6/6 4/3 KALGOORLIE-BOULDER AIRPORT 0202 2100 20/NW - - 140/04 25.4 22.5 84 1009.72.8 40.0 -
40.0 +8.9 - - - - - NORSEMAN 0202 1500 15/W - 360/22 39.1 17.7 29 - 30.0 -
39.0 +9.5 - - - - - SALMON GUMS RES.STN. 0202 1500 - - - - 360/22 36.8 7.8 17 - - - - -
38.9 +9.4 - - - 4/6 0.4/3 SALMON GUMS RES.STN. 0202 2100 - - - - 170/24 16.4 13.9 85 - - - - HR992
- - - - - - - SOUTHERN CROSS 0202 1200 25/NW - - 340/55 38.0 16.5 28 1005.92.9 0.2 -
39.0 +5.4 - - - - - SOUTHERN CROSS 0202 1500 20/NW - - 340/55 38.0 18.5 32 1004.80.9 0.9 -
- - - - - - - SOUTHERN CROSS 0202 1800 10/NW - - 270/34 30.0 17.6 47 1007.52.6 50.0 -
013 Northeast interior
37.0 +0.5 - - - - - WILUNA 0202 1500 6/N - - 360/55 27.0 21.1 70 1007.02.6 15.0 -
Northern Territory
014 Northern Rivers
- - - - - - - BLACK POINT 0202 2100 - - - 360/02 29.0 24.0 74 1009.11.6 30.0 -
- - - - - 3/6 3/6 CHANNEL POINT 0202 2100 6/SE - - 070/15 27.4 24.4 84 1008.91.1 25.0 Thunderstorm to the N.E. od station, rain visible
33.8 +2.4 - - - - - DARWIN AIRPORT 0202 0000 - - - 340/13 28.4 25.3 83 1009.30.5 30.0 -
- - - - - - - DARWIN AIRPORT 0202 0300 6/E - 330/09 28.2 25.6 86 1008.50.8 30.0 DIST LIGHTNING TO STH
- - - - - - - DARWIN AIRPORT 0202 1800 6/E - 310/13 31.5 22.8 60 1007.00.2 30.0 -
- - - - - - - DARWIN AIRPORT 0202 2100 6/NW - 290/13 29.0 24.6 77 1008.51.5 25.0 DIST LIGHTNING TO E/SE/W
38.0 - 27.0 - 27 - - KIDMAN SPRINGS 0202 0900 - - - 110/05 32.3 18.3 43 - 18.0 -
38.0 - - - - - - KIDMAN SPRINGS 0202 1500 - - - 050/05 37.7 14.6 25 - 18.0 -
- - - - - - - MANGO FARM 0202 1800 3/NE - Calm 35.4 25.0 55 1005.90.3 40.0 -
- - - - - - 25/3 MIDDLE POINT AWS 0202 1800 - - - - 270/18 25.8 22.9 84 1006.40.1 - - - HR025
- - - - - 28/6 3/3 MIDDLE POINT AWS 0202 2100 - - - - 340/18 24.9 23.0 89 1008.31.9 - - - HR003
- - - - - - 9/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 0600 - - - - Calm - - - 1007.90.0 - - - HR003
- - - - - 28/6 28/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 1500 - - - - 340/11 18.3 - - 1006.62.3 - - - HR021
- - - - - - 28/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 1600 - - - - 340/11 -22.9 - - 1005.92.3 - - - HR992
- - - - - - 22/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 1700 - - - - 340/11 - - - 1005.41.9 - - - -
- - - - - 22/6 21/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 2100 - - - - 340/17 - - - 1007.31.6 - - - HR021
- - - - - - 29/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 2200 - - - - 340/21 - - - 1008.01.8 - - - HR008
- - - - - - 31/3 POINT STUART AWS 0202 2300 - - - - 120/05 - - - 1009.12.7 - - - HR002
33.0 - - - - 27/6 27/3 PORT KEATS AERO 0202 1500 - - - - 170/04 25.7 24.7 94 1007.61.3 - - - HR021
015 Northern Plateau--Barkly/Alice Spgs
34.0 -1.0 - - - - - ALICE SPRINGS AIRPORT 0202 1500 - - - 110/17 33.2 1.4 13 1010.72.5 30.0 -
- - - - - - - ALICE SPRINGS AIRPORT 0202 1800 - - - 110/15 33.4 -1.7 10 1009.70.9 30.0 -
- - - - - - - ALICE SPRINGS AIRPORT 0202 2100 - - - 100/09 25.7 6.7 30 1011.01.2 30.0 -
32.0 - 21.0 - 19 - - ARLTUNGA 0202 0900 - - - 160/17 24.5 2.2 23 1014.70.6 35.0 -
34.0 -1.7 25.0 +0.4 24 - - TENNANT CREEK AIRPORT 0202 0900 25/NE - 120/30 29.2 -2.7 12 1011.70.8 20.0 -
Queensland
027 Peninsula - north
- - 25.2 - - - - COEN AIRPORT 0202 1200 6/E 080/11 30.5 23.2 65 1009.11.2 25.0 -
33.0 - - - - 0.2/6 - WEIPA AERO 0202 1500 3/SE 270/15 31.7 24.8 67 1006.72.2 9.0 -
- - - - - - Tr/3 WEIPA AERO 0202 1800 3/SE 170/05 25.5 23.2 87 1007.20.5 20.0 -
028 Peninsula - south
- - - - - - 14/3 LOCKHART RIVER AIRPORT 0202 0600 6/- - - 250/08 25.1 24.6 97 1008.81.0 25.0 -
029 Gulf Country
38.0 +2.8 26.0 +2.5 24 - - MOUNT ISA AERO 0202 0900 - - - 170/21 30.1 -2.6 12 1009.51.0 20.0 -
- - 26.0 +2.5 - - - MOUNT ISA AERO 0202 1200 - - - 140/13 36.1 4.7 14 1008.11.2 20.0 -
39.0 +3.8 - - - - - MOUNT ISA AERO 0202 1500 - - - 150/13 39.3 8.0 15 1005.92.1 20.0 -
- - - - - - - MOUNT ISA AERO 0202 1800 - - - 210/15 39.0 4.7 12 1004.81.0 25.0 -
35.0 - 28.0 - - - - SWEERS ISLAND 0202 0900 6/- - - 290/18 30.9 27.2 81 1007.91.1 2.0 -
33.0 - - - - - - SWEERS ISLAND 0202 1500 -/- - 020/18 33.1 25.8 66 1006.01.8 2.0 thick dust haze
030 Upper Carpentaria
- - - - - - - GEORGETOWN POST OFFICE 0202 0300 - - - 360/04 25.7 24.7 94 1006.30.1 50.0 -
41.0 +7.6 23.0 +0.3 - 27/24 - GEORGETOWN POST OFFICE 0202 0900 15/S - - 050/17 27.7 21.7 70 1009.30.6 50.0 -
- - - - - - - GEORGETOWN POST OFFICE 0202 1800 6/E - 310/24 35.8 21.4 43 1004.70.4 20.0 -
- - - - - - - GEORGETOWN POST OFFICE 0202 2100 10/- - - 180/09 30.2 22.8 65 1006.41.6 50.0 -
035 Central Highlands
- - - - - 36/12 36/12 CLERMONT POST OFFICE 0202 0300 - - - 090/05 23.2 22.0 93 1011.01.6 50.0 -
42.0 +9.0 21.0 +0.0 - 36/24 - CLERMONT POST OFFICE 0202 0900 6/W - - 110/11 27.8 19.3 60 1014.01.4 50.0 Rain at 3pm was incorrect. correct reading is 3.6m
036 Central West
- - - - - - - BARCALDINE POST OFFICE 0202 0600 10/N 070/04 26.0 21.5 76 - 40.0 -
037 Northwest
- - - - - - - WINTON POST OFFICE 0202 2100 15/- - - 090/24 35.4 15.6 31 1007.01.5 50.0 -
038 Channel Country
35.0 - 21.0 - - - - BIRDSVILLE AIRPORT 0202 0900 - - - 140/34 27.0 -3.0 14 1014.00.9 5.0 -
039 South Coast - Curtis
- - - - - - 0.2/3 SANDY CAPE LIGHTHOUSE 0202 0600 6/SE - - 130/28 24.0 19.2 75 1011.80.2 7.0 -
31.0 +1.8 22.0 -0.4 21 0.2/24 - SANDY CAPE LIGHTHOUSE 0202 0900 6/SE - - 130/28 27.1 20.9 69 1013.01.2 10.0 Gusts to 33 knots
040 South Coast - Moreton
30.0 +3.4 25.0 +3.1 - 0.2/24 - CAPE MORETON LIGHTHOUSE 0202 0900 - - - - 130/65 27.9 21.2 67 1015.41.0 - - - -
- - 24.5 +2.6 - - - CAPE MORETON LIGHTHOUSE 0202 1200 - - - - 130/72 27.6 21.9 71 1014.90.5 - - - -
28.0 +1.4 - - - - - CAPE MORETON LIGHTHOUSE 0202 1500 - - - - 150/70 25.5 22.2 82 1014.80.1 - - - -
- - - - - - - CAPE MORETON LIGHTHOUSE 0202 1800 - - - - 160/65 24.5 22.4 88 1015.00.2 - - - -
- - - - - 0.6/6 0.6/3 CAPE MORETON LIGHTHOUSE 0202 2100 - - - - 150/68 25.1 22.6 86 1015.50.5 - - - -
- - 20.0 - - - 18/3 COOLANGATTA AIRPORT 0202 1200 - - - - 180/43 24.4 19.0 72 1018.00.7 - - - T0327
26.0 - - - - 18/6 - COOLANGATTA AIRPORT 0202 1500 - - - - 180/46 24.1 18.3 70 1017.20.8 - - - T0349
- - - - - - - INNER RECIPROCAL MARKER 0202 1600 - - - - 150/65 - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - INNER RECIPROCAL MARKER 0202 1800 - - - - 160/63 - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - 0.8/3 POINT LOOKOUT 0202 1800 3/S - 180/74 22.5 21.0 91 - 35.0 sky constantly changing due to the strong wind. li
042 Darling Downs - west
- - - - - - 13/15 MILES POST OFFICE 0202 0600 -/W - 090/04 20.2 18.3 89 - 50.0 -
045 Far Southwest
- - - - - - 2/3 QUILPIE AIRPORT 0202 1800 6/- - 090/09 31.9 17.2 42 1007.50.2 50.0 -
- - - - - 2/6 0.2/3 QUILPIE AIRPORT 0202 2100 10/- - - Calm 29.8 18.9 52 1008.81.3 50.0 -
New South Wales
048 Upper Western - Upper Darling
38.0 +3.7 22.0 +1.8 - 2/24 2/18 COLLARENEBRI (VIEWPOINT) 0202 0900 10/E - - 090/34 25.5 14.9 52 - 40.0 -
058 North Coast
22.0 -4.4 19.0 -0.2 18 32/24 32/24 ALSTONVILLE TROPICAL FRUIT RESE 0202 0900 - - - 160/28 21.5 19.1 86 - 15.0 -
- - - - - - 8/3 BALLINA AIRPORT AWS 0202 0600 - - - - 150/34 22.3 20.4 89 1017.70.5 - - - HR006
23.0 -7.4 19.0 +0.3 - 36/24 27/18 CASINO AIRPORT 0202 0900 3/SE - 180/17 20.5 19.7 95 - 4.0 -
- - - - - - 12/3 CASINO AIRPORT AWS 0202 0600 - - - - 180/22 19.0 18.4 96 1018.00.3 - - - HR005
23.0 - 18.0 - - 38/24 14/3 CASINO AIRPORT AWS 0202 0900 - - - - 170/22 20.2 20.0 99 1020.62.6 - - - HR001
- - - - - 17/6 12/3 EVANS HEAD RAAF BOMBING RANGE 0202 0300 - - - - 190/46 19.2 18.8 98 1017.40.7 - - - HR008
- - - - - - 30/3 EVANS HEAD RAAF BOMBING RANGE 0202 0600 - - - - 160/44 20.7 19.4 92 1017.70.3 - - - HR001
22.0 - 19.0 - - 53/24 4/3 EVANS HEAD RAAF BOMBING RANGE 0202 0900 - - - - 160/44 22.0 17.6 76 1020.32.6 - - - -
23.0 -6.1 19.0 +0.2 - 35/24 31/18 LISMORE (CENTRE STREET) 0202 0900 3/SE - 180/13 21.2 20.1 93 - 10.0 -
- - - - - 12/6 11/3 LISMORE AIRPORT AWS 0202 0300 - - - - 210/24 19.6 19.3 98 1017.51.3 - - - -
- - - - - - 24/3 LISMORE AIRPORT AWS 0202 0600 - - - - 220/13 19.5 19.5 100 1017.80.3 - - - -
23.0 - 19.0 - - 42/24 4/3 LISMORE AIRPORT AWS 0202 0900 - - - - 190/24 20.9 19.7 93 1020.02.2 - - - -
063 Central Tablelands - south
25.0 -2.1 14.0 +0.7 12 50/24 50/18 BATHURST AGRICULTURAL STATION 0202 0900 6/NE - - 020/18 18.7 10.8 60 - 50.0 -
064 Central Western Slopes - north
31.0 +0.3 18.0 +1.0 - - - DUNEDOO POST OFFICE 0202 0900 - - - 110/44 21.7 11.7 53 - 10.0 RAISED DUST
074 Riverina - east
30.0 -2.0 19.0 +1.7 - - - NARRANDERA GOLF CLUB 0202 0900 - - - 050/37 22.7 8.4 40 - 30.0 -
Victoria
082 Northeast - Lower
28.0 - 12.0 - - - - BEECHWORTH WOOLSHED 0202 0900 - - - - Calm 17.1 10.5 65 - 0.1 -
28.0 - - - - - - BEECHWORTH WOOLSHED 0202 1500 - - - - 200/05 27.5 10.6 35 - 0.2 -